- Giglio
- Women - The Ivy League stride
28 Products
GUCCI Jordaan Leather Loafers $1,282.97
IT
GUCCI Jordaan Leather Loafers $1,282.97
IT
SEBAGO Loafers woman $331.54 $232.07 -30%
MOSCHINO COUTURE Flat shoes woman $1,153.23 $749.60 -35%
IT
ROGER VIVIER Shoes woman $2,090.00 $1,045.00 -50%
IT
TOD'S Brushed Leather Loafers $1,030.00 $515.00 -50%
IT
TOD'S Brushed Leather Loafers $1,290.00 $1,096.50 -15%
IT
REPETTO Flat shoes woman $518.94 $363.27 -30%
IT
HOGAN Shoes woman $810.00 $364.50 -55%
IT
SEBAGO Loafers woman $288.30
CAMPER Brutus+ Suede Boat Loafer $273.89
IT
CAMPER Kora Leather Loafer $201.82
IT
CAMPER Kora Leather Mary Jane $194.62
IT
CAMPER Billie Brushed Leather Pumps $237.87
IT
CAMPER Milah Leather Loafer $266.69
IT
CAMPER Pix London Leather Loafers $273.89
IT
CHLOÉ Ballet flats woman $1,138.81 $797.17 -30%
IT
HEREU Shoes woman $699.26 $419.56 -40%
IT
Marsèll Shoes woman $1,081.15 $702.75 -35%
IT
DOUCAL'S Suede Ballerinas $619.86 $495.89 -20%
IT
CHURCH'S Hythe Leather Mary Janes $1,355.04 $880.78 -35%
IT
SEBAGO Classic Dan Bicolor Leather Loafers $345.97
US
TOD'S Shoes woman $1,360.00 $952.00 -30%
IT
DOUCAL'S Leather Loafers $648.68 $518.94 -20%
IT
BOTTEGA VENETA Shoes woman $1,620.00
IT
VALENTINO GARAVANI Bowow Ballerina in Nappa $1,490.00 $1,192.00 -20%
IT
THOM BROWNE Loafers woman $1,275.75 $765.47 -40%
IT
CHLOÉ Shoes woman $1,282.97 $833.92 -35%
IT