- Giglio
- Women - The Ivy League stride
30 Products
GUCCI Jordaan Leather Loafers $1,199.94
IT
GUCCI Jordaan Leather Loafers $1,199.94
IT
CHLOÉ High heel shoes woman $1,146.00 $515.70 -55%
IT
SEBAGO Loafers woman $310.09 $217.05 -30%
MOSCHINO COUTURE Flat shoes woman $1,078.61 $701.09 -35%
IT
ROGER VIVIER Shoes woman $1,495.00 $747.50 -50%
IT
TOD'S Brushed Leather Loafers $795.47
IT
TOD'S Brushed Leather Loafers $1,011.18
IT
REPETTO Flat shoes woman $485.36 $339.76 -30%
IT
HOGAN Shoes woman $595.00 $386.75 -35%
IT
SEBAGO Loafers woman $269.64 $188.75 -30%
US
CHLOÉ Shoes woman $1,199.94 $779.96 -35%
IT
CAMPER Brutus+ Suede Boat Loafer $256.18
IT
CAMPER Kora Leather Loafer $188.75
IT
CAMPER Kora Leather Mary Jane $182.02
IT
CAMPER Kora Leather Mary Jane $182.02
IT
CAMPER Billie Brushed Leather Pumps $222.47
IT
CAMPER Milah Leather Loafer $249.43
IT
CAMPER Pix London Leather Loafers $256.18
IT
CHLOÉ Ballet flats woman $1,065.12 $745.58 -30%
IT
HEREU Shoes woman $655.24 $393.16 -40%
IT
Marsèll Shoes woman $1,011.18 $657.27 -35%
IT
DOUCAL'S Ballet flat woman $579.74
IT
CHURCH'S Hythe Leather Mary Janes $1,267.35
IT
SEBAGO Classic Dan Bicolor Leather Loafers $323.58
US
TOD'S Shoes woman $796.00 $557.20 -30%
IT
DOUCAL'S Loafers woman $606.71
IT
BOTTEGA VENETA Shoes woman $1,100.00
IT
VALENTINO GARAVANI Bowow Ballerina in Nappa $980.00 $784.00 -20%
IT
THOM BROWNE Loafers woman $1,193.19 $715.93 -40%
IT